Menu
Your Cart
Welcome to GalenicPharmacy.gr

Έλαια

Arnica oil 50ml
SOLD OUT
Arnica Oil 50ml With the beneficial properties of arnica, suitable for: bruises, edema. joint-muscle pains, rheumatoid arthritis, osteoarthritis, varicose veins, varicose veins. li> Precautions: arnica oil should be used only externally . When applied locally the skin should n..
3.00€
Ex Tax:2.42€
Calendula Oil 50ml
SOLD OUT
Calendula Oil 50ml With the beneficial properties of calendula, suitable for: Cryopreservation (snowflakes) small wounds psoriasis, eczema, & nbsp; sunburn, pain , itching, & nbsp; Insect bites, Precautions: for outdoor use only . Packaging 50ml >..
3.00€
Ex Tax:2.42€
Chamomile Oil 50ml With the beneficial properties of chamomile: soothes the irritated skin of infants and older ideal for make-up eye and face to dry, normal and fine skin protects the skin of the face and body while moisturizing. Ideal for after sunbathing. suitable as a base oil for mas..
3.00€
Ex Tax:2.42€
Chemco Almond Oil 1000ml
Hot -29 %
Vegetable oil of sweet almond seeds contains 62-86% oleic acid, 20-30% linoleic acid and other valuable fatty acids, rich in β-sitosterol, squalene and vitamin E. Water-insoluble, soluble in alcohol. Light yellow liquid with walnut odor. CAS: 8007-69-0 INCI Name: Prunus amygdalus dulcis (almond ..
8.26€ 11.66€
Ex Tax:6.66€
Refined Apricot Oil Apricot Oil Refined INCI: Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil Cas No. 68650-44-2 / 72869-69-3 Use as: & nbsp; Ingredient in Pharmaceutical Cosmetics & amp; food. Origin: Germany Packaging 200ml..
7.37€ 9.21€
Ex Tax:5.94€
Argan Oil Argan Oil Cas No. 223747-87-3 INCI: Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Use as: & nbsp; Food Ingredient & amp; cosmetics Origin: Germany Packaging 100ml..
7.22€ 9.30€
Ex Tax:5.82€
Product Name: Arnica Oil Cas No .: 8001-21-6 English Name: Carrot Oil Synonyms / INCI: Annuus Seed Oil , Arnica Montana Use as: & nbsp; Ingredient in cosmetics Origin: England Store in a well-sealed, cool, dry place. Protect from light and moisture 200ml packaging..
9.67€ 13.22€
Ex Tax:7.80€
Refined Avocado Oil Avocado Oil Refined INCI: Persea Gratissima Oil Cas No. 8024-32-6 Use as: Food Ingredient, Cosmetics & amp; pharmaceutical preparations Origin: France 1000ml packaging..
11.88€ 15.50€
Ex Tax:9.58€
Refined Avocado Oil Avocado Oil Refined INCI: Persea Gratissima Oil Cas No. 8024-32-6 Use as: Food Ingredient, Cosmetics & amp; pharmaceutical preparations Origin: Italy 100ml packaging..
2.69€ 3.76€
Ex Tax:2.17€
Product Name: Calendula Officinalis Oil CAS No: 84776-23-8 English Name: & nbsp; Calendula Officinalis Oil Synonyms / INCI: Calendula Officinalis L. extract, Calendula Oil, Calendula oil Packaging 200ml..
5.67€ 7.99€
Ex Tax:4.57€
Product Name: Carrot Oil Cas No .: 84929-61-3 English Name: Carrot Oil Synonyms / INCI: Daucus Carota Sativa Oil, Zea mays oil Use as: Ingredient in pharmaceuticals & cosmetics Origin: Germany Store in a well-sealed, cool, dry place. Protected from light. Content 500ml..
5.87€ 7.81€
Ex Tax:4.73€
Refined Coconut Oil Coconut Oil Refined INCI: Cocos Nucifera Oil Response to: European Pharmacopoeia (Ph. Eur.) Use as: Pharmaceutical ingredient & food Content 500ml..
4.59€ 6.53€
Ex Tax:3.70€
Showing 1 to 12 of 25 (3 Pages)