Menu
Your Cart

Welcome to GalenicPharmacy.gr

ΑΡΩΜΑΤΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑ

Tea Tree Essential OilCas No. 85085-48-9INCI: Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf OilClear colorless to pale yellow liquid.Corresponds to European Pharmacopoeia (Ph. Eur.).Origin GermanySuitable for use as a flavor and aroma enhancer.Content 30ml..
5.41€ 7.13€
Ex Tax:4.36€
Arnica oil 50ml
SOLD OUT
Arnica Oil 50ml With the beneficial properties of arnica, suitable for: bruises, edema. joint-muscle pains, rheumatoid arthritis, osteoarthritis, varicose veins, varicose veins. li> Precautions: arnica oil should be used only externally . When applied locally the skin should n..
3.00€
Ex Tax:2.42€
Chamomile Oil 50ml
SOLD OUT
Chamomile Oil 50ml With the beneficial properties of chamomile: soothes the irritated skin of infants and older ideal for make-up eye and face to dry, normal and fine skin protects the skin of the face and body while moisturizing. Ideal for after sunbathing. suitable as a base oil for mas..
3.00€
Ex Tax:2.42€
Vegetable oil of sweet almond seeds contains 62-86% oleic acid, 20-30% linoleic acid and other valuable fatty acids, rich in β-sitosterol, squalene and vitamin E. Water-insoluble, soluble in alcohol. Light yellow liquid with walnut odor. CAS: 8007-69-0 INCI Name: Prunus amygdalus dulcis (almond ..
9.09€ 11.66€
Ex Tax:7.33€
Refined Apricot Oil Apricot Oil Refined INCI: Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil Cas No. 68650-44-2 / 72869-69-3 Use as: Ingredient in Pharmaceutical Cosmetics & food. Origin: Germany Content 200ml ..
6.88€ 9.21€
Ex Tax:5.55€
Refined Avocado Oil Avocado Oil Refined INCI: Persea Gratissima Oil Cas No. 8024-32-6 Use as: Food Ingredient, Cosmetics & pharmaceutical preparations Origin: France Content 1000ml..
11.78€ 15.50€
Ex Tax:9.50€
Refined Avocado Oil Avocado Oil Refined INCI: Persea Gratissima Oil Cas No. 8024-32-6 Use as: Food Ingredient, Cosmetics & pharmaceutical preparations Origin: Italy Content 100ml..
2.63€ 3.76€
Ex Tax:2.12€
Product Name: Pepper Essential Oil English Name: Piper Nigrum Essential Oil Synonyms / INCI: Piper Nigrum L., Black Pepper, Black Pepper Cas No: 84929-41-9 Use as: Odor and flavor enhancer Keep in a closed container in a cool, dry place with good ventilation Origin : Italy 100ml packag..
65.43€ 77.00€
Ex Tax:52.77€
Essential Oil Cypress INCI: Cupressus Sempervirens extract Cas No. 84696-07-1 Corresponds to: European Pharmacists (Ph.Eur.) Origin: Germany Content 100ml..
17.78€ 20.93€
Ex Tax:14.34€
Eucalyptus Oil Cas No. 8000-48-4 Corresponds to: European Pharmacopoeia (Ph. Eur. 7) Origin: Germany Content 100ml..
6.88€ 9.12€
Ex Tax:5.55€
Grape Seed Oil Grapeseed Oil INCI: Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil Cas No. 8024-22-4 Use as: Ingredient in cosmetics Origin: Italy Content 100ml..
2.08€ 2.49€
Ex Tax:1.68€
Product Name: Lavender Essential Oil INCI: Lavender Oil Cas No: 90063-37-9 Use as: ingredient in cosmetics and medicines Corresponds to: German Pharmacopoeia Keep in a closed container, protected from light, at a temperature not exceeding 25 ° C Content 100ml..
15.59€ 24.80€
Ex Tax:12.57€
Showing 1 to 12 of 21 (2 Pages)